?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

today sucked

it's not even half the day yet and today sucked.
i wanna die
that's how bad today is
please help me kill these computer illiterate MEEEAAAAN fans that's been screaming at me the whole morning
and then kill me :(
thanks.

AH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
yeah. jadlkfjlkasdjfkjljasdlj ljsdlfjkj jkdfjksdjf ueorlkamclaujr irjksjdf uoisdfjcmkjd lkdjfk jlduiur cjlkadusrnfj lkajdf

sigh, i feel like shit.
i need a hug.

Comments

( 10 comments — Leave a comment )
(Anonymous)
Mar. 21st, 2005 10:47 pm (UTC)
what's happening? -=\

can i be of help ?

Denys
arnogseel
Mar. 22nd, 2005 03:28 am (UTC)
it's ok. thanks tho :)
doxasticlogics
Mar. 22nd, 2005 12:29 am (UTC)
XOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXO!!!!!!!!!!!
arnogseel
Mar. 22nd, 2005 03:28 am (UTC)
thanks!
nicole25
Mar. 22nd, 2005 02:53 am (UTC)
*pretending to be kaumyar, because he gives the best hugs*

hug hug hug hug hug hug
arnogseel
Mar. 22nd, 2005 03:27 am (UTC)
thanks :)
_catrina
Mar. 22nd, 2005 03:05 am (UTC)
To you, I present a hug. FEEL BETTER! Don't die or I'll kick your ass!

arnogseel
Mar. 22nd, 2005 03:27 am (UTC)
I LOVE THIS CANDY! :D

Thanks
(Anonymous)
Mar. 22nd, 2005 04:17 am (UTC)
Aww...there there. Too bad I'm not around to give you the bestest hugs you have ever had!
halocon
Mar. 22nd, 2005 09:18 am (UTC)
*there there*
just beat them with a stick
( 10 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

hug me and dont let go
arnogseel
hold me and don't let go

Latest Month

February 2013
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow