?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

quote of the day

my sister "oh! you know what baba said? wait, what did he say?"

Tags:

Comments

( 5 comments — Leave a comment )
halocon
Apr. 19th, 2006 04:52 am (UTC)
LOL! she's JUST like you!
arnogseel
Apr. 19th, 2006 04:57 am (UTC)
hey so when are you next free?
halocon
Apr. 19th, 2006 08:48 am (UTC)
im free again tomorrow and on the 21st after 5:30pm all the way till monday.
arnogseel
Apr. 19th, 2006 04:35 pm (UTC)
well tomorrow is not gonna work. and we all know friday night you're going to david's thing. and saturday i will be busy. soo... hmmm sunday?
halocon
Apr. 19th, 2006 08:03 pm (UTC)
no, no. friday is movie night with donato and david and possibly jonathan. saturday i THINK is david's bday thing. so, yeah...sunday. LOL
( 5 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

hug me and dont let go
arnogseel
hold me and don't let go

Latest Month

February 2013
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow