?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

yay!

it's dec 5th :D

Tags:

Comments

( 13 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
dudum7
Dec. 5th, 2006 06:42 pm (UTC)
i kno i kno....haha...u see her icon of brad and angelina together...soooo cute together....and it say "We"...ok i dunno where i'm going with this icon thing....but it's their 1 yr anniversary....

can't belive where the time fly....
arnogseel
Dec. 5th, 2006 07:28 pm (UTC)
lol :P

shhh!! it's a secret! (not really) lol
garfpooky
Dec. 5th, 2006 08:16 pm (UTC)
wow, 1 yr already?? Happy Anniversary! :)
arnogseel
Dec. 5th, 2006 08:25 pm (UTC)
thanks :)
gxcad
Dec. 6th, 2006 03:21 am (UTC)
Whos? Brangelinas or Erizas?
arnogseel
Dec. 6th, 2006 05:08 pm (UTC)
mine :P
(Deleted comment)
arnogseel
Dec. 6th, 2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
oh yeah! boy, time flies
devipz
Dec. 6th, 2006 05:55 am (UTC)
Yay! Congrats. Haha.. Erizas.. lol.
arnogseel
Dec. 6th, 2006 05:09 pm (UTC)
thanks! :P
_ifthisisit
Dec. 6th, 2006 12:21 pm (UTC)
congrats :)
arnogseel
Dec. 6th, 2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
thanks :)
( 13 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

hug me and dont let go
arnogseel
hold me and don't let go

Latest Month

February 2013
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow