?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

happy

well, this is just for carlos. bc he asked if i'll blog about it LOL so i will blog about it, even tho i usually dont.

i just wanna say that i am happy at the moment :)

i hope it will remain this way for a while.

Tags:

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
basicstories
Nov. 14th, 2008 10:20 pm (UTC)
Must find ways to bring Liz down.

Call her Liz.

Phase one complete.

arnogseel
Nov. 14th, 2008 10:34 pm (UTC)
haha calling me "liz" does not bring me down, it just irritates me.

watch out, i know where you live LOL

WHY CANT YOU BE NORMAL AND JUST BE HAPPY FOR ME?! LOL
devipz
Nov. 17th, 2008 07:15 pm (UTC)
not to stir up trouble but that liz comment is funny.
(Deleted comment)
garfpooky
Nov. 16th, 2008 09:22 pm (UTC)
happy is good :)
gxcad
Nov. 17th, 2008 10:25 pm (UTC)
happy is gay.

no really, it is!
arnogseel
Nov. 18th, 2008 11:27 pm (UTC)
more like gay is happy? LOL
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

hug me and dont let go
arnogseel
hold me and don't let go

Latest Month

February 2013
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow