hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

will and daniel?!

will is related to daniel. well sorta. second cousin. wtf? i dont believe him! he said he ate dinner with him a long time ago before he went to hk. told me how daniel's sister is with tvb, that's how daniel got the job. and how he's stuck up :( geez, thanks for ruining my image about him. will said that daniel's whole family is like that. bleh.

what a small world.

btw, i got sex and the city season 6 part 2 for christmas. i love this show. i miss it so much. well back to the show :D
Subscribe

  • three things

    i know these things are sometimes boring to read but it's always so fun for me to do! teehee! Three names I go by: 1. eliza 2. fung yee 3. gah jie…

  • picture meme

    i think this is one of the coolest meme's out there lol i got it from dancetygerdance MEME RULES: 01. Answer each of the questions below…

  • celebrity meme

    1) List five celebrities you would consider having sex with without even asking questions. (hi molly, this is your cue to stop reading :)) 2) Put…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments