hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

  • Mood:

wtf_inc

i came across the wtf_inc community on LJ. here are some of the funny shit i encountered that's worth sharing. helps me laugh a little.

time traveler convention!
i was there! yesterday! lol

Imaginary Girlfriend
you have to read the last paragraph about breaking up LOL
funny part of this one? hey any girl can be hired! hahahaha i showed it to alex, mentioned how i should apply and he's all like, "ima buy you. you better write me a damn good letter when i dump you" ahahahah!

Camera phone saves man from deadly spider
WTF to the last comment of the nurse.

enjoy.
Subscribe

  • three things

    i know these things are sometimes boring to read but it's always so fun for me to do! teehee! Three names I go by: 1. eliza 2. fung yee 3. gah jie…

  • picture meme

    i think this is one of the coolest meme's out there lol i got it from dancetygerdance MEME RULES: 01. Answer each of the questions below…

  • celebrity meme

    1) List five celebrities you would consider having sex with without even asking questions. (hi molly, this is your cue to stop reading :)) 2) Put…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments