October 16th, 2006

sasuke raise eyebrow (whatever)

random: bipolar

maybe i should copy christine's idea and start counting my random posts haha

it's already mid oct. wow. that means in two months, i will be going to hk!!!
i'm super excited!!!

i'm a little disappointed in my phone :(
the browser/internet kinda sucks :'(
i wonder if i can dl some software upgrade to improve that haha
oh well.

i still like it :P
it would be nice if the internet worked properly tho!
sigh.
nothing is perfect :|



SHIT, i dont care anymore!
@#%$ PISS ME OFF.
YOU CAN KISS MY ASS!



way to go with a bipolar post, e.
  • Current Mood
    cranky .