hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

  • Mood:
  • Music:

and now for something totally random

i need to go to the bathroom.
maroon5 in a few hours.
road trip!! whoo!!!
JESSE wore my pac man arm band! yay!!!
i need some sleep.
i hope joy can drive.
i wonder what car we're getting.
i wonder what i got on my paper.
i dont wanna work.
i think we're gonna be late for class.
"i dont feel like going to class," said nick after i looked at the clock.
OH YEAH, class canceled for plsi~~!! :D whoo hoo!
better leave.
still need to go to the bathroom.
matrix?? reloaded? revelation?
or revolution?
no i am not copying jesse LOL
"i love you... you are perfect"
MAROON5!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
i still better go.
i'm such a pro... castinator
i wish there was a random mood face thingy
damn i might be late to meet up with them
why does my mom always do that?!?!
i'm so mad that i didnt record "wasted years"
wow, you're on friendster too?
everyone is on friendster.
i love my new m5 t-shirt!! thanks john!
OK nick, let's go
Subscribe

  • 12 Relationship Truths...

    You have to love yourself first. – In order to truly have a loving, supportive, and long-lasting relationship with someone else, you need to…

  • confused

    today one of our clients (who's openly gay/lesbian) got an email from a fan. the fan, who is also a lesbian, wrote a semi long story about how she…

  • fan girl silliness

    i came across her fb today. it was by accident. really. we have a few mutual friends, more hers than mine... but none the less, i saw how this mutual…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments