hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

  • Mood:
  • Music:

hmm

why do i look the same? so i was on the SLOW friendster. and i came across a few freinds i havent talked to since... GOd knows when... and some freinds would message me. wtf. why do all ppl changed? lol well a lot of them. i hardly recognized them. like "OMFG, what happened to you?!?!" i mean it's not like it's a bad thing... i just dont recognized them. i probably would walk right pass them if i saw them on the streets. lol.

btw, who checked out my "lur lur"'s friendster's picture lately? hehe
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments