hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

  • Mood:

GROSS postsecret!

CRAP! CRAP!!!! i'm reading this wk's postsecret and one of them was a REALLY REALLY REALLY REALLY REALLY REALLY REALLY REALLY REALLY GROSS picture. it's so gross it sends chills down my spin every time i think about it! and i CANNOT, for the life of me, get the image out of my head!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! *SHIVERS*

I AM SO DISTURBED AT THE MOMENT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! GROSS!!!!!!!! AH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! i wanna cut open my head and yank out the part of my brain that keeps this memory!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

FUCKING SHIT! dont look at this wk's postsecret..... IT'S SO GROSS!!!!!!!!!!!

GAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

excuse me... i'm gonna go watch some jesse youtube videos now to wash out my brain.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments