?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

layout lost

oh crap!

i was helping dancetygerdance with his layout and i dunno what happened?? but i guess btwn switching lj names, i somehow lost my layout?! LOL

shit. i didnt even save it... oh welll... guess it's time for a new layout... was thinking about it anyway... but i usually save my old layout before i switch... doh! :(

i put up a temporary one to hold me over until i finish dancetygerdance's layout and figure out what i want!

Comments

( 1 comment — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
arnogseel
Dec. 16th, 2009 11:39 pm (UTC)
hahaha totally not your fault!! dont feel bad! it was all my fault for not being careful lol it's okay. i was thinking of switching anyway. if it wasnt for you, i wouldnt have found this nice layout :D
( 1 comment — Leave a comment )

Profile

hug me and dont let go
arnogseel
hold me and don't let go

Latest Month

February 2013
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow