hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

  • Mood:
  • Music:

ahhhhhhhhh!

i'm happy.

but... i'm having my maroon5 withdraw
HELP
they really need like to make some kind of dvd
so when i have my withdraw, i can just watch it over
and over and over and over
damn i lost the sample dvd. GODDAMNIT. i wonder where it went
that's what happens when you move. EVERYTHING gets lost
it's not even in my maroon5 drawer
yes i have a maroon5 drawer... full of stuff...
what?! like you're surprised lol

anyways, yay, 6 more days!! that's less than a week! whoo!
vacation! i need one lol
not to maroon5 tho =(
but still good ;D

dont mind me, it's late and i'm getting delirious
too bad that's not a current mood i can put up...
just gotta use the "other" lol

oh yeah, fuckers.
i'm not here to babysit you!!!
damn electronic illiterate ppl.
"well i thought it's a simple question that anyone can answer"
well FUCK YOU, if it's so easy, why you asking me
well then again, i'm illiterate too... so whatever

you see!! i am delirious!!
omg, i'm going to sleep
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 5 comments