hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

ahahahahhahaha

ahahahahahha last night was funny. it's funny how some ppl would hate on you because of simple things like what you like to do and/or who you're friends with. and the most funny part? it's like they cant get enough of the person they show hatred for hahahahahaha for example, they just continue to pick on them, in any way, shape or form... no matter HOW small it is. it must be some kind of sickness. really hahaha. i mean if you truly hate someone, why would you continue to follow their movements? haha maybe it's an obsession. an obsession of ... hm.... the sake of arguement? an obsession of pissing someone off? wow, that's some serious shit hahahah

and then she has the nerve to call us creeps or crazy hahahahah what kind of world do we live in? hahahahahah! does she have no shame? or pride for the least? hahaha

i really hate being mean, but some ppl just asks for it LOL really ahahah bitch. if she wanna continue to play with us, bring it on. because we have each other, whereas... well... she only has herself. oh so poor lonely self... who thinks we're jealous of her because she's AQUAINTENCE of someone famous. of course we are, my dear. why be jealous of their gfs when we can be jealous of you? HAHAHAHA

i'm gonna be a creep now and give someone a birthday card for their birthday. ;D
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 5 comments