hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

  • Mood:
  • Music:

on a better note

today megan texted me to tell me that kst has a new section and it's pictures. yay. and there are of course nice pics of them =) some at least a year old. damn. some dont even look like themselves hahaha but it's good. and since i gave them a copy of my pics on a cd, they used some of my pisc ;D

you know they appreciate their fans when they put up pics of their fans... even if it's not with them hahaha =)

check it out. www.kingstreetmusic.com




HELLLLLLLO how YOU doing lol =)
Subscribe

  • three things

    i know these things are sometimes boring to read but it's always so fun for me to do! teehee! Three names I go by: 1. eliza 2. fung yee 3. gah jie…

  • picture meme

    i think this is one of the coolest meme's out there lol i got it from dancetygerdance MEME RULES: 01. Answer each of the questions below…

  • celebrity meme

    1) List five celebrities you would consider having sex with without even asking questions. (hi molly, this is your cue to stop reading :)) 2) Put…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments