hold me and don't let go (arnogseel) wrote,
hold me and don't let go
arnogseel

  • Mood:

things to do before i die

i'm watching "final romance" or "hope tree" right now. i gotta say. edison is one fine ass guy. i think edison and matty would forever be the guys that are so good looking... if i see them too much, i forget... and then when i dont... and i see them again... it's like WOW hahahah i dont even know if that made sense. hey at least i actually know one bwhahahaha. drools <3

and of course, "final romance" is in japan. and it made me realized that i always wanted to go to japan lol so yeah. this is my plan: i'm gonna go to japan, hawaii with my friends and backpack through europe within five years. yeeeahh. oh yeah. and along the way, go to new york and boston haha i'm so going to boston when M doesnt live with his parents anymore... and then we can go to new york together. wheee M <3
Subscribe

  • 12 Relationship Truths...

    You have to love yourself first. – In order to truly have a loving, supportive, and long-lasting relationship with someone else, you need to…

  • confused

    today one of our clients (who's openly gay/lesbian) got an email from a fan. the fan, who is also a lesbian, wrote a semi long story about how she…

  • fan girl silliness

    i came across her fb today. it was by accident. really. we have a few mutual friends, more hers than mine... but none the less, i saw how this mutual…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments